Total Installs

TypeTotal
Total Installs1480321
Installed last 24 Hours3
Updated last 24 Hours102

Installs by Version

VersionTotal
5.8.86
5.8.5771302
5.8.4172486
5.8.3305583
5.8.270790
5.8.142070
5.8.0118084

Installs by Device

DeviceTotal
Redmi Note 348158
Redmi Note 437802
A000130764
MI 525912
GT-I950523871
Lenovo A600022788
GT-I930021308
GT-I950020742
SM-N900518776
GT-N710018030
Redmi 4X17870
Moto G4 Plus17224
Redmi 315455
Mi-4c15275
Z2 Plus14990
Lenovo K3 Note14116
SM-G900F14003
MotoG313651
SM-N90013442
Moto G 201412855
LEX82012590
GeneralMobile hulkbuster12517
ONEPLUS A300312440
ONEPLUS A301012337
LG-D85512186
MI PAD12120
Redmi 3S11633
m811410
GT-I819011175
ASUS_T00F11162
ONEPLUS A300011108
Nexus 710804
Moto G10768
Nexus 510697
SM-N910F9968
Mi Max9549
AO55109213
ZUK Z19183
Redmi 4 Prime8961
GT-N80008579
Redmi Note 5A8405
Nexus 6P8400
ASUS_Z00A8226
SM-G531H8181
Mi 5s8106
YU50107728
GT-I93057576
Lenovo A7010a487472
ONE A20037409
XT10957364